# 1
Shihan C A Vijayan
6th Dan Black Belt (Malaysia), 5th Dan Black Belt KAI, 5th Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : :
Batch Timings :
Founder, President, Chief Instructor & Technical Director ASMA
# 2
Renshi Kumaran M S
5th Dan, 2nd Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Perumbavoor
Batch Timings :
# 3
Renshi Ravi A P
5th Dan, 3rd Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Kuruppumpady
Batch Timings :
# 4
Renshi Robert P X
5th Dan, 2nd Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Kochi
Batch Timings :
# 5
Renshi Rayappan V
5th Dan
Training Centers : Karnataka : Mysore
Batch Timings :
# 6
Sensei Abu C
4th Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Ernakulam
Batch Timings :
# 7
Sensei Prasad Kumar V K
4th Dan
Training Centers : Idukki : Adimali
Batch Timings :
# 8
Sensei Sunil Kumar N
4th Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Oman : Sohar
Batch Timings :
# 9
Sensei Anil Kumar
3rd Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Nooranadu
Batch Timings :
# 10
Sensei Yesudas B C
3rd Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Italy : Italy
Batch Timings :
# 11
Sensei Vinod K S
4th Dan
Training Centers : Idukki : Kunchithanni
Batch Timings :
# 12
Sensei Lakshmana Shetty
4th Dan
Training Centers : Karnataka : Uduppi
Batch Timings :
# 13
Sensei Sajith Kumar R
4th Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Cherthala
Batch Timings :
# 14
Sensei Shaiju Jacob
4th Dan
Training Centers : Mumbai : Kopoli
Batch Timings :
# 15
Renshi Mathew Abraham
5th Dan
Training Centers : Trivandrum : Trivandrum Town
Batch Timings :
# 16
Renshi Prince S
5th Dan, 2nd Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Kollam : Kollam Town
Batch Timings :
# 17
Sensei Shanmugan V A
4th Dan, 2nd Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Pallikara
Batch Timings :
# 18
Sensei Jayakumar K G
4th Dan
Training Centers : Kottayam : Pambadi
Batch Timings :
# 19
Sensei Raju M N
4th Dan
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Iringol
Batch Timings :
# 20
Sensei Aby
4th Dan, 2nd Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Kottayam : Kottayam Town
Batch Timings :
# 21
Sensei Latheesh
4th Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Harippad
Batch Timings :
# 22
Sensei Jose K L
4th Dan
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Mararikulam
Batch Timings :
# 23
Sensei Rajesh C P
4th Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Mayithara
Batch Timings :
# 24
Sensei Sunny V P
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Idukki : Rajakumari
Batch Timings :
# 25
Sensei Nixon R
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Kollam : Mukkada
Batch Timings :
# 26
Sensei Bindu Mary
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Kollam : Kundala
Batch Timings :
# 27
Sensei Rinson C A
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Idukki : Kunchithanni
Batch Timings :
# 28
Sensei Jake J
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Chennai : Vellivakkam
Batch Timings :
# 29
Sensei Ashok
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Chennai : Chennai
Batch Timings :
# 30
Sensei Shaji P
3rd Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Karthikapalli
Batch Timings :
# 31
Sensei Thulasi A R
4th Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Kuruppumpady
Batch Timings :
# 32
Sensei Franscis
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Kollam : Kollam
Batch Timings :
# 33
Sensei Jagadish
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Karnataka : Bangalore
Batch Timings :
# 34
Sensei Santhosh A N
3rd Dan
Training Centers : UK : UK
Batch Timings :
# 35
Sensei Vijayan R
4th Dan, 2nd Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Oman : Oman
Batch Timings :
# 36
Sensei Vinod Raj
4th Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Kayamkulam
Batch Timings :
# 37
Sensei Sreejith G
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Cheppad
Batch Timings :
# 38
Sensei Vipin Kumar
3rd Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Oman : Muscat
Batch Timings :
# 39
Sensei Sivan I R
4th Dan
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Palluruthy
Batch Timings :
# 40
Sensei Shaiju
4th Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Cherthala
Batch Timings :
# 41
Sensei Deepu V S
4th Dan, 2nd Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Trivandrum :
Batch Timings :
# 42
Sensei Anilkumar M P
4th Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Cherthala
Batch Timings :
# 43
Sensei Anidas
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Mayithara
Batch Timings :
# 44
Sensei Rajan R S
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Trivandrum : Kattakada
Batch Timings :
# 45
Sensei Lijo Varghese
4th Dan, 2nd Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Sharjah : Sharjah
Batch Timings :
# 46
Sensei Peter
4th Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Okkal
Batch Timings :
# 47
Sensei Senny P X
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Kacherippady
Batch Timings :
# 48
Sensei Tomy
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Vyppin
Batch Timings :
# 49
Sensei Raju Thennadi
3rd Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Kayamkulam
Batch Timings :
# 50
Sensei Krishna Prasad
3rd Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Perumbavoor
Batch Timings :
# 51
Sensei Raghavendra
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Karnataka : Shimoga
Batch Timings :
# 52
Sensei Mithesh M
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Karnataka : Osangadi
Batch Timings :
# 53
Sensei Kailasnath
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Charummoodu
Batch Timings :
# 54
Sensei Nazeer A
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Ochira
Batch Timings :
# 55
Sensei Thankachan
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Perumbavoor
Batch Timings :
# 56
Sensei Raghu
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Harippad
Batch Timings :
# 57
Sensei Binu
3rd Dan
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Harippad
Batch Timings :
# 58
Sempai Harish Kumar
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Karnataka : Shimoga
Batch Timings :
# 59
Sempai Manju D
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Karnataka : Sidhapuram
Batch Timings :
# 60
Sempai Lakshmana Achar
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Karnataka : Shimoga
Batch Timings :
# 61
Sempai Princy Rinson
1st Dan
Training Centers : Idukki : Pallivasal
Batch Timings :
# 62
Sempai Aby Irani Mos
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Charumood
Batch Timings :
# 63
Sempai Biju Ochira
Training Centers : Kollam : Ochira
Batch Timings :
# 64
Sempai Rajesh Ochira
2nd Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Kollam : Ochira
Batch Timings :
# 65
Sensei Paul Varghese
3rd Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Perumbavoor
Batch Timings :
# 66
Sempai Unni Krishnan
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Ernakulam : Vyppin
Batch Timings :
# 67
Sempai Sibin Sabu
1st Dan
Training Centers : Idukki : Chelachuvadu
Batch Timings :
# 68
Sempai Ashok Kumar
1st Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Trivandrum :
Batch Timings :
# 69
Sempai Murali
1st Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Trivandrum :
Batch Timings :
# 70
Sempai Rijo
2nd Dan, 1st Dan KUBUDO (Japan)
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Charummood
Batch Timings :
# 71
Sempai Jerin George
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Kayamkulam
Batch Timings :
# 72
Sempai Sree Lakshmi
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Alappuzha : Kayamkulam
Batch Timings :
# 73
Sempai Sujesh
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Kollam :
Batch Timings :
# 74
Sempai Meghana
2nd Dan
Training Centers : Karanataka : Hosangadi
Batch Timings :